Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
BIAAZ Run, Walk, and Roll
Tempe, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
Race:
10K
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
10K Overall Females
1st
3493
Martha Osorio
00:35:45
5:45/mile
41
F
1
2nd
3979
Molly Graves
00:45:11
7:17/mile
25
F
2
3rd
3475
Jillien Streit
00:45:11
7:17/mile
32
F
3
4th
3492
Tammy Nicholson
00:45:15
7:17/mile
33
F
4
5th
3933
Lori Francoeur
00:45:42
7:22/mile
43
F
5
6th
3633
Suzanne O’Neal
00:48:01
7:44/mile
43
F
6
7th
3631
Fia Lindberg
00:50:54
8:12/mile
55
F
7
8th
3490
Danielle Goldfarb
00:52:50
8:31/mile
40
F
8
9th
3476
Jaci Akey
00:53:11
8:34/mile
43
F
9
10th
3981
Susanne Handling
00:55:42
8:58/mile
43
F
10
10K Overall Males
1st
3474
Tony Delogne
00:36:43
5:55/mile
45
M
1
2nd
3930
John Borrego
00:39:04
6:18/mile
41
M
2
3rd
3471
David Wood
00:39:12
6:19/mile
41
M
3
4th
3634
Joshua Breger
00:45:12
7:17/mile
36
M
4
5th
3477
Tyler Streit
00:45:21
7:18/mile
41
M
5
6th
3925
Jon Gambill
00:45:57
7:24/mile
46
M
6
7th
3924
Austin Gambill
00:46:18
7:27/mile
15
M
7
8th
3489
David Taylor
00:47:22
7:38/mile
31
M
8
9th
3479
Daryl Ridgely
00:48:40
7:50/mile
47
M
9
10th
3935
Robert Dameron
00:49:37
8:00/mile
26
M
10
10K Male 14 - 17
1st
3924
Austin Gambill
00:46:18
7:27/mile
15
M
7
10K Female 18 - 24
1st
3980
Courtney Connor
00:59:43
9:37/mile
24
F
17
10K Male 18 - 24
1st
6552
Joe Vargas
00:58:16
9:23/mile
20
M
21
10K Female 25 - 29
1st
3979
Molly Graves
00:45:11
7:17/mile
25
F
2
2nd
3929
Nicole Padilla
00:57:27
9:15/mile
29
F
14
3rd
3491
Kristina Ruff
00:59:18
9:33/mile
28
F
16
4th
3643
Cassandra Edwards
01:00:52
9:48/mile
28
F
21
5th
3481
Brooke Culler
01:02:50
10:07/mile
28
F
24
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
3935
Robert Dameron
00:49:37
8:00/mile
26
M
10
2nd
3638
Roger Freed
00:53:04
8:33/mile
27
M
15
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
3475
Jillien Streit
00:45:11
7:17/mile
32
F
3
2nd
3492
Tammy Nicholson
00:45:15
7:17/mile
33
F
4
3rd
3478
Jaclyn Stewart
00:59:53
9:39/mile
30
F
18
4th
3482
Anastasiya Khomutova
01:00:01
9:40/mile
34
F
19
5th
3934
Mj Gurule
01:01:41
9:56/mile
32
F
23
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
3489
David Taylor
00:47:22
7:38/mile
31
M
8
2nd
3936
Eddy Oneil
01:11:44
11:34/mile
33
M
25
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
3488
Lea Gottry
00:56:51
9:10/mile
35
F
13
2nd
3473
Toneilia Garrison
01:06:45
10:45/mile
35
F
27
3rd
3628
Kat Malast
01:07:20
10:51/mile
35
F
28
4th
3484
Gwendolyn Franks
01:08:58
11:07/mile
38
F
32
5th
3641
Michelle James
01:47:39
17:21/mile
38
F
44
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
3634
Joshua Breger
00:45:12
7:17/mile
36
M
4
2nd
3347
Brandon Cleveland
00:52:47
8:30/mile
39
M
14
3rd
3348
Richard Vanover
01:53:04
18:14/mile
39
M
28
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
3493
Martha Osorio
00:35:45
5:45/mile
41
F
1
2nd
3933
Lori Francoeur
00:45:42
7:22/mile
43
F
5
3rd
3633
Suzanne O’Neal
00:48:01
7:44/mile
43
F
6
4th
3490
Danielle Goldfarb
00:52:50
8:31/mile
40
F
8
5th
3476
Jaci Akey
00:53:11
8:34/mile
43
F
9
10K Male 40 - 44
1st
3930
John Borrego
00:39:04
6:18/mile
41
M
2
2nd
3471
David Wood
00:39:12
6:19/mile
41
M
3
3rd
3477
Tyler Streit
00:45:21
7:18/mile
41
M
5
4th
3931
Christopher (Kit) Gallup
00:50:36
8:09/mile
41
M
11
5th
3932
Jeff Bloom
00:50:45
8:11/mile
40
M
12
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
6975
Heather Storck
00:56:37
9:07/mile
48
F
11
2nd
6865
Christine Witkowski
00:56:47
9:09/mile
48
F
12
3rd
3640
Katrina Miller
01:44:10
16:47/mile
45
F
41
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
3474
Tony Delogne
00:36:43
5:55/mile
45
M
1
2nd
3925
Jon Gambill
00:45:57
7:24/mile
46
M
6
3rd
3479
Daryl Ridgely
00:48:40
7:50/mile
47
M
9
10K Female 50 - 54
1st
3485
Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew
01:08:58
11:07/mile
50
F
33
2nd
3350
Kathryn Bosak
01:15:43
12:12/mile
53
F
36
3rd
3351
Jacque Bosak
01:17:51
12:33/mile
52
F
38
10K Male 50 - 54
1st
6867
Al Witkowski
00:53:30
8:37/mile
54
M
16
2nd
3352
simon lopez
00:56:32
9:06/mile
52
M
19
3rd
3470
Paul Poppenberg
01:01:44
9:57/mile
50
M
23
4th
3918
Kenneth Asahan
01:17:49
12:33/mile
50
M
27
10K Female 55 - 59
1st
3631
Fia Lindberg
00:50:54
8:12/mile
55
F
7
10K Male 55 - 59
1st
3920
Mike Rottmann
00:51:57
8:22/mile
58
M
13
2nd
3632
Jerry Blackman
00:59:19
9:34/mile
57
M
22
3rd
3346
Mark Evans
01:16:46
12:22/mile
55
M
26
10K Female 60 - 64
1st
3627
Donna Palak
01:00:12
9:42/mile
62
F
20
2nd
3921
Julie Love
01:10:39
11:23/mile
60
F
34
10K Male 60 - 64
1st
3349
Michael Petitti
00:53:53
8:41/mile
63
M
17
2nd
3635
John Barton
00:55:05
8:53/mile
64
M
18
3rd
3487
Richard Jones
01:05:51
10:37/mile
64
M
24